Рапира Соло - База

Event: 
Большой Московский Турнир - 2019

Tournament fights

Fighter 1 Fighter 2 Fighter 1 points Fighter 2 points Stage
Гордеев Андрей Матросов Тимофей 4 6 Pools
Муращенко Илья Emanuele Fichera 1 6 Pools
Родионов Игорь Бакуменко Сергей 4 0 Pools
Горелов Илья Зуев Дмитрий 4 3 Pools
Оленева Валерия Фонов Олег 2 13 Pools
Родионов Игорь Матросов Тимофей 1 0 Pools
Алешина Дарья Гераськин Сергей 0 2 Pools
Зуев Дмитрий Лесковец Екатерина 12 0 Pools
Петров Максим Зуев Дмитрий 2 1 Pools
Алешина Дарья Пичугина Юлия 0 1 Eighthfinal
Зуев Дмитрий Правой Егор 5 2 Eighthfinal
Петров Максим Максименко Никита 1 6 Pools
Ануфриев Константин Горелов Илья 2 1 Pools
Зуев Дмитрий Родионов Игорь 3 0 Quarterfinal
Петров Максим Приходько Михаил 1 2 Pools
Ануфриев Константин Зуев Дмитрий 6 7 Third Place
Зуев Дмитрий Серебров Виталий 7 8 Semifinal
Пичугина Юлия Правой Егор 0 5 Pools
Ануфриев Константин Музурина Елена 0 3 Semifinal
Лесковец Екатерина Матросов Тимофей 2 4 Pools
Пичугина Юлия Прохоров Сергей 2 0 Pools
Ануфриев Константин Рехтин Михаил 3 0 Quarterfinal
Максименко Никита Рехтин Михаил 1 2 Eighthfinal
Пичугина Юлия Серебров Виталий 2 4 Quarterfinal
Ануфриев Константин Терентьев Андрей 1 0 Eighthfinal
Матросов Тимофей Серебров Виталий 1 4 Eighthfinal
Правой Егор Оленева Валерия 10 0 Pools
Бакуменко Сергей Горелов Илья 6 2 Pools
Можаров Алексей Лесковец Екатерина 5 0 Pools
Приходько Михаил Долгоруков Павел 5 4 Pools
Бакуменко Сергей Можаров Алексей 10 6 Pools
Можаров Алексей Правой Егор 0 7 Pools
Приходько Михаил Родионов Олег 0 7 Eighthfinal
Бакуменко Сергей Музурина Елена 4 5 Eighthfinal
Музурина Елена Муращенко Илья 9 3 Pools
Прохоров Сергей Алешина Дарья 5 8 Pools
Быков Богдан Гордеев Андрей 5 7 Pools
Музурина Елена Прохоров Сергей 1 4 Pools
Пшенов Антон Гордеев Андрей 6 1 Pools
Быков Богдан Пичугина Юлия 4 7 Pools
Музурина Елена Пшенов Антон 7 4 Pools
Пшенов Антон Рехтин Михаил 2 3 Pools
Гераськин Сергей Родионов Игорь 2 3 Eighthfinal
Музурина Елена Родионов Олег 5 3 Quarterfinal
Рехтин Михаил Ануфриев Константин 4 2 Pools
Гераськин Сергей Серебров Виталий 1 3 Pools
Муращенко Илья Терентьев Андрей 0 2 Pools
Рехтин Михаил Максименко Никита 3 2 Pools
Родионов Игорь Терентьев Андрей 1 1 Pools
Родионов Олег Гераськин Сергей 3 3 Pools
Родионов Олег Долгоруков Павел 6 4 Pools
Родионов Олег Серебров Виталий 5 0 Pools
Серебров Виталий Музурина Елена 3 7 Final
Серебров Виталий Emanuele Fichera 6 0 Pools
Терентьев Андрей Приходько Михаил 1 0 Pools
Emanuele Fichera Долгоруков Павел 0 1 Pools
Фонов Олег Алешина Дарья 4 6 Pools
Яшин Михаил Ануфриев Константин 1 2 Pools
Яшин Михаил Быков Богдан 6 6 Pools
Яшин Михаил Фонов Олег 4 4 Pools