Рапира и Дага - Продвинутые

Event: 
Большой Московский Турнир - 2019

Tournament fights

Fighter 1 Fighter 2 Fighter 1 points Fighter 2 points Stage
Д'Уффици Матео Кашицын Иван 3 7 Eliminations (RO12)
Матяж Денис Моисеенко Василий 3 8 Pools
Д'Уффици Матео Шибеев Евгений 3 4 Pools
Моисеенко Василий Перков Алексей 5 12 Eliminations (RO12)
Алешина Дарья Быков Богдан 5 5 Pools
Данилов Кирилл Перков Алексей 4 2 Pools
Моисеенко Василий Рябов Александр 3 10 Pools
Алешина Дарья Emanuele Fichera 4 7 Pools
Данилов Кирилл Шибеев Евгений 11 7 Pools
Некрылов Андрей Орехов Данила 12 15 Pools
Быков Богдан Волков Сергей 0 10 Pools
Дьячёк Никодим Воронов Михаил 3 13 Pools
Некрылов Андрей Приходько Михаил 5 2 Pools
Быков Богдан Дьячёк Никодим 1 11 Pools
Кашицын Иван Воронов Михаил 11 0 Pools
Волков Сергей Гераськин Сергей 13 6 Pools
Кашицын Иван Гибадуллин Дмитрий 5 6 Pools
Волков Сергей Рябов Александр 13 8 Pools
Кашицын Иван Данилов Кирилл 9 10 Eliminations (RO6)
Володьков Евгений Гибадуллин Дмитрий 0 11 Pools
Кашицын Иван Некрылов Андрей 11 0 Pools
Володьков Евгений Гибадуллин Дмитрий 10 6 Eliminations (RO6)
Колганов Олег Гибадуллин Дмитрий 0 10 Eliminations (RO12)
Володьков Евгений Данилов Кирилл 0 10 Finals (RO3)
Колганов Олег Максименко Денис 9 8 Pools
Володьков Евгений Колганов Олег 11 4 Pools
Максименко Денис Гибадуллин Дмитрий 3 13 Pools
Володьков Евгений Перков Алексей 13 14 Finals (RO3)
Максименко Денис Матяж Денис 7 5 Pools
Воронов Михаил Д'Уффици Матео 2 12 Pools
Матюшина Анастасия Моисеенко Василий 0 10 Pools
Гераськин Сергей Володьков Евгений 0 8 Pools
Матюшина Анастасия Рябов Александр 3 6 Pools
Д'Уффици Матео Дьячёк Никодим 15 10 Pools
Матяж Денис Матюшина Анастасия 6 11 Pools
Шибеев Евгений Алешина Дарья 8 4 Pools
Шибеев Евгений Волков Сергей 1 11 Eliminations (RO12)
Орехов Данила Перков Алексей 0 10 Pools
Орехов Данила Савочкин Александр 1 11 Pools
Перков Алексей Волков Сергей 11 9 Eliminations (RO6)
Перков Алексей Данилов Кирилл 5 9 Finals (RO3)
Перков Алексей Приходько Михаил 9 3 Pools
Приходько Михаил Гераськин Сергей 0 10 Pools
Рябов Александр Володьков Евгений 5 7 Eliminations (RO12)
Савочкин Александр Данилов Кирилл 3 8 Pools
Савочкин Александр Данилов Кирилл 0 4 Eliminations (RO12)
Савочкин Александр Emanuele Fichera 6 2 Pools
Emanuele Fichera Колганов Олег 7 10 Pools