Рапира и Дага - Базовый эшелон

Date: 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018
Sent to hemaratings: 
Event: 
Большой Московский Турнир, 2018

Tournament fights

Fighter 1 Fighter 2 Fighter 1 points Fighter 2 points Stage
Аверьянова Анастасия Гераськин Сергей 4 7
Аверьянова Анастасия Зуев Дмитрий 1 7
Аверьянова Анастасия Складоновский Максим 6 4
Алешина Дарья Вараксин Алексей 2 10
Алешина Дарья Долгоруков Павел 12 2
Вараксин Алексей Зуев Дмитрий 2 7
Иванов Владимир Никульшин Дмитрий 14 9
Никитин Андрей Петров Сергей 12 11
Гераськин Сергей Алешина Дарья 12 7
Иванов Владимир Правой Егор 12 2
Никитин Андрей Родионов Игорь 5 6
Гераськин Сергей Пичугина Юлия 7 1
Крестовская Анастасия Даминова Севиль 15 5
Никитин Андрей Словарева Ольга 3 10
Гераськин Сергей Родионов Игорь 5 5
Крестовская Анастасия Никульшин Дмитрий 8 11
Никульшин Дмитрий Бакир Михаил 5 7
Гераськин Сергей Словарева Ольга 8 0
Матюшина Анастасия Гордеев Андрей 5 3
Никульшин Дмитрий Петров Сергей 6 8
Гордеев Андрей Даминова Севиль 9 1
Матюшина Анастасия Долгоруков Павел 9 11
Петров Сергей Вараксин Алексей 10 8
Даминова Севиль Долгоруков Павел 5 9
Матюшина Анастасия Некрылов Андрей 6 4
Петров Сергей Раевский Вадим 12 2
Алешина Дарья Словарева Ольга 10 11
Долгоруков Павел Вараксин Алексей 4 9
Муращенко Илья Амзаракова Кира 2 3
Петров Сергей Словарева Ольга 1 7
Амзаракова Кира Пичугина Юлия 4 7
Долгоруков Павел Зуев Дмитрий 6 7
Муращенко Илья Крестовская Анастасия 12 10
Петров Сергей Словарева Ольга 8 12
Амзаракова Кира Раевский Вадим 5 6
Звонарева Марина Иванов Владимир 5 10
Муращенко Илья Некрылов Андрей 6 11
Бакир Михаил Гераськин Сергей 11 12
Звонарева Марина Крестовская Анастасия 12 12
Муращенко Илья Правой Егор 2 10
Бакир Михаил Зуев Дмитрий 10 9
Звонарева Марина Некрылов Андрей 5 7
Некрылов Андрей Гераськин Сергей 7 8
Бакир Михаил Некрылов Андрей 14 12
Звонарева Марина Складоновский Максим 4 10
Некрылов Андрей Рехтин Михаил 11 7
Бакир Михаил Родионов Игорь 12 9
Зуев Дмитрий Матюшина Анастасия 9 1
Никитин Андрей Амзаракова Кира 13 3
Бакир Михаил Шаммасов Альмир 7 17
Иванов Владимир Алешина Дарья 5 15
Никитин Андрей Бакир Михаил 16 17
Вараксин Алексей Даминова Севиль 6 3
Иванов Владимир Никитин Андрей 12 14
Никитин Андрей Иванов Владимир 8 7
Рехтин Михаил Складоновский Максим 19 9
Родионов Игорь Бакир Михаил 12 6
Родионов Игорь Шаммасов Альмир 10 1
Словарева Ольга Аверьянова Анастасия 8 6
Словарева Ольга Гераськин Сергей 2 7
Словарева Ольга Шаммасов Альмир 8 4
Шаммасов Альмир Гордеев Андрей 9 3
Шаммасов Альмир Никитин Андрей 10 11
Пичугина Юлия Аверьянова Анастасия 8 10
Пичугина Юлия Рехтин Михаил 3 6
Правой Егор Гордеев Андрей 1 1
Правой Егор Раевский Вадим 6 4
Правой Егор Рехтин Михаил 1 11
Раевский Вадим Складоновский Максим 10 5
Рехтин Михаил Зуев Дмитрий 5 7