Классическое Дуэльное Фехтование - 14+

Date: 
Sunday, April 8, 2018
Event: 
Осеннее Первенство УрФО по Дуэльному Фехтованию, 2018
Results: 
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

Tournament fights

Fighter 1 Fighter 2 Fighter 1 points Fighter 2 points Stage
Маюров Павел Варов Антон 3 0
Маюров Павел Орлова Мария 5 1
Амбулов Андрей Варов Антон 9 2
Маюров Павел Шеркунов Егор 10 11
Амбулов Андрей Онучин Владислав 4 2
Ожегов Никита Варов Антон 7 3
Амбулов Андрей Шеркунов Егор 7 10
Ожегов Никита Онищук Анна 1 8
Жигулин Дмитрий Зуева Полина 0 11
Ожегов Никита Онучин Владислав 4 5
Зуева Полина Лазарев Андрей 3 6
Онищук Анна Орлова Мария 3 6
Зуева Полина Шеркунов Егор 1 9
Онищук Анна Шеркунов Егор 10 8
Истомин Всеволод Жигулин Дмитрий 7 5
Орлова Мария Маюров Павел 8 2
Истомин Всеволод Онучин Владислав 5 7
Рыжиков Олег Онищук Анна 7 5
Истомин Всеволод Степанов Лев 4 6
Рыжиков Олег Орлова Мария 0 9
Лазарев Андрей Жигулин Дмитрий 11 1
Рыжиков Олег Степанов Лев 4 4
Лазарев Андрей Онищук Анна 9 12
Якушев Юрий Онищук Анна 1 6
Лазарев Андрей Орлова Мария 7 3
Якушев Юрий Орлова Мария 4 8
Лазарев Андрей Степанов Лев 0 3
Якушев Юрий Шеркунов Егор 0 11
Лазарев Андрей Степанов Лев 4 0