Классическое Дуэльное Фехтование - Подростки

Date: 
Saturday, October 13, 2018
Event: 
Осенний Кубок Урала, 2018
Results: 
YToxOntzOjU6IjI3LTUyIjthOjI2OntpOjA7czoyNToi0JLQvtC70LrQvtCy0LAg0JzQsNGA0LjRjyI7aToxO3M6Mjk6ItCR0L7RgNC+0LTRg9C70LjQvSDQkNGA0YLQtdC8IjtpOjI7czoyNToi0JLQvtC70LrQvtCy0LAg0JzQsNGA0LjRjyI7aTozO3M6MzE6ItCa0YPQt9C90LXRhtC+0LIg0JXQstCz0LXQvdC40LkiO2k6NDtzOjI1OiLQktC+0LvQutC+0LLQsCDQnNCw0YDQuNGPIjtpOjU7czozMToi0JvQsNC30LDRgNC10LLQsCDQndCw0LTQtdC20LTQsCI7aTo2O3M6MjM6ItCV0YDQvNC+0LvQuNC9INCY0LLQsNC9IjtpOjc7czozMzoi0KXQvtC/0LXRgNGB0LrQuNC5INCT0LXQvtGA0LPQuNC5IjtpOjg7czozMToi0JrRg9C30L3QtdGG0L7QsiDQldCy0LPQtdC90LjQuSI7aTo5O3M6MzE6ItCf0L7QvdC60YDQsNGC0LXQvdC60L4g0JXQs9C+0YAiO2k6MTA7czoyNToi0KjQtdGA0LrRg9C90L7QsiDQldCz0L7RgCI7aToxMTtzOjIxOiLQm9Cw0LLRgNC+0LIg0JjQu9GM0Y8iO2k6MTI7czoyMToi0JvQsNCy0YDQvtCyINCY0LvRjNGPIjtpOjEzO3M6MjE6ItCb0LDQstGA0L7QsiDQmNC70YzRjyI7aToxNDtzOjMxOiLQm9Cw0LfQsNGA0LXQstCwINCd0LDQtNC10LbQtNCwIjtpOjE1O3M6MjM6ItCc0LjQvdC40L3QsCDQnNCw0YDQuNGPIjtpOjE2O3M6MjM6ItCc0LjQvdC40L3QsCDQnNCw0YDQuNGPIjtpOjE3O3M6MjM6ItCV0YDQvNC+0LvQuNC9INCY0LLQsNC9IjtpOjE4O3M6MzM6ItCh0L7QsdC40L3QvtCyINCh0LLRj9GC0L7RgdC70LDQsiI7aToxOTtzOjMxOiLQodGC0L7Qu9GP0YAg0JDQu9C10LrRgdCw0L3QtNGAIjtpOjIwO3M6MzE6ItCf0L7QvdC60YDQsNGC0LXQvdC60L4g0JXQs9C+0YAiO2k6MjE7czoyMToi0JvQsNCy0YDQvtCyINCY0LvRjNGPIjtpOjIyO3M6MzM6ItCh0L7QsdC40L3QvtCyINCh0LLRj9GC0L7RgdC70LDQsiI7aToyMztzOjMxOiLQodGC0L7Qu9GP0YAg0JDQu9C10LrRgdCw0L3QtNGAIjtpOjI0O3M6MjU6ItCo0LXRgNC60YPQvdC+0LIg0JXQs9C+0YAiO2k6MjU7czoyNToi0KjQtdGA0LrRg9C90L7QsiDQldCz0L7RgCI7fX0=

Tournament fights

Fighter 1 Fighter 2 Fighter 1 points Fighter 2 points Stage
Лазарева Надежда Волкова Мария 4 7
Минина Мария Хоперский Георгий 9 14
Бородулин Артем Волкова Мария 9 4
Минина Мария Шеркунов Егор 9 19
Бородулин Артем Онищук Анна 9 12
Онищук Анна Ермолин Иван 10 6
Волкова Мария Бородулин Артем 7 16
Онищук Анна Собинов Святослав 16 6
Волкова Мария Кузнецов Евгений 11 7
Онищук Анна Столяр Александр 1 0
Волкова Мария Онищук Анна 7 11
Ермолин Иван Лазарева Надежда 11 1
Ермолин Иван Онищук Анна 3 3
Ермолин Иван Хоперский Георгий 10 3
Кузнецов Евгений Бородулин Артем 6 13
Кузнецов Евгений Понкратенко Егор 12 2
Кузнецов Евгений Шеркунов Егор 15 11
Лавров Илья Минина Мария 10 10
Лавров Илья Понкратенко Егор 3 3
Лавров Илья Столяр Александр 2 3
Понкратенко Егор Волкова Мария 3 5
Собинов Святослав Лавров Илья 10 1
Собинов Святослав Лазарева Надежда 10 13
Столяр Александр Хоперский Георгий 5 5
Шеркунов Егор Бородулин Артем 5 5
Шеркунов Егор Бородулин Артем 7 8