Классическое Дуэльное Фехтование - Первая Лига

Event: 
Весенний Кубок Урала
Results: 
YTo0OntzOjM6IjUtOCI7YTo0OntpOjA7czoxOToi0JPQsNC50Lsg0JLQsNC00LjQvCI7aToxO3M6MzM6ItCa0LDRgNCw0YfQsNGA0L7QsiDQndC40LrQvtC70LDQuSI7aToyO3M6Mjc6ItCd0LXQu9GO0LHQuNC9INCc0LjRhdCw0LjQuyI7aTozO3M6Mjc6ItCY0YHQsNC10LIg0JLQu9Cw0LTQuNC80LjRgCI7fXM6MzoiMy00IjthOjI6e2k6MDtzOjI1OiLQlNCw0LLRi9C00L7QsiDQlNC10L3QuNGBIjtpOjE7czozNToi0KjQsNCz0LDQsdGD0YLQtNC40L3QvtCyINCg0LDQtNC40LoiO31zOjM6IjItMiI7YToxOntpOjA7czoyNToi0JTQsNCy0YvQtNC+0LIg0JTQtdC90LjRgSI7fWk6MTtzOjMxOiLQo9GB0L7Qu9GM0YbQtdCyINCU0LzQuNGC0YDQuNC5Ijt9

Tournament fights

Fighter 1 Fighter 2 Fighter 1 points Fighter 2 points Stage
Качанов Андрей Кулемин Егор 17 14 Pools
Якутов Игорь Гайл Вадим 1 6 Pools
Качанов Андрей Сметанин Константин 4 12 Pools
Якутов Игорь Дмитриев Александр 12 8 Pools
Давыдов Денис Быков Богдан 7 3 Pools
Кулемин Егор Матяж Денис 5 3 Pools
Давыдов Денис Гайл Вадим 10 8 Quarterfinal
Марков Денис Нелюбин Михаил 7 11 Pools
Давыдов Денис Качанов Андрей 14 6 Pools
Марков Денис Шагабутдинов Радик 12 2 Pools
Давыдов Денис Сметанин Константин 14 15 Semifinal
Матяж Денис Исаев Владимир 0 2 Pools
Давыдов Денис Шагабутдинов Радик 6 7 Third Place
Нелюбин Михаил Кулемин Егор 10 9 Pools
Дмитриев Александр Карачаров Николай 7 13 Pools
Нелюбин Михаил Сметанин Константин 15 21 Quarterfinal
Дмитриев Александр Усольцев Дмитрий 1 12 Pools
Сметанин Константин Нелюбин Михаил 15 12 Pools
Ильиных Дарья Быков Богдан 1 7 Pools
Сметанин Константин Усольцев Дмитрий 7 6 Final
Ильиных Дарья Шубинов Иван 6 6 Pools
Усольцев Дмитрий Быков Богдан 12 0 Pools
Исаев Владимир Давыдов Денис 7 1 Pools
Усольцев Дмитрий Гайл Вадим 6 6 Pools
Исаев Владимир Сметанин Константин 8 13 Pools
Шагабутдинов Радик Исаев Владимир 18 10 Quarterfinal
Карачаров Николай Гайл Вадим 0 3 Pools
Шагабутдинов Радик Матяж Денис 13 1 Pools
Карачаров Николай Марков Денис 4 2 Pools
Шагабутдинов Радик Усольцев Дмитрий 7 8 Semifinal
Карачаров Николай Усольцев Дмитрий 12 15 Quarterfinal
Шагабутдинов Радик Шубинов Иван 10 4 Pools