Fighter 1 Fighter 2 Fighter 1 points Fighter 2 points Stage
Дюкова Александра Елпаева Мария 7 6 Pools
Елпаева Мария Матюшина Анастасия 16 19 Eighthfinal
Балыбина Наталья Дюкова Александра 11 6 Pools
Ершова Анна Зуева Полина 6 7 Pools
Балыбина Наталья Зуева Полина 8 2 Pools
Ершова Анна Кожевникова Татьяна 9 11 Pools
Балыбина Наталья Лаврухина Анна 15 6 Eighthfinal
Ершова Анна Посадская Ольга 10 16 Pools
Балыбина Наталья Матюшина Анастасия 17 18 Quarterfinal
Ершова Анна Преснякова Наталия 5 10 Pools
Балыбина Наталья Онищук Анна 7 12 Pools
Зуева Полина Онищук Анна 7 12 Eighthfinal
Виноградова Ольга Елпаева Мария 4 16 Pools
Ильиных Дарья Балыбина Наталья 4 4 Pools
Виноградова Ольга Лаврухина Анна 12 18 Pools
Ильиных Дарья Кузнецова Юлия 10 7 Quarterfinal
Виноградова Ольга Плохова Анастасия 2 12 Pools
Ильиных Дарья Матюшина Анастасия 8 8 Pools
Волкова Виктория Елпаева Мария 8 4 Pools
Ильиных Дарья Пальчиковская Владислава 13 3 Pools
Волкова Виктория Посадская Ольга 6 6 Pools
Ильиных Дарья Пичугина Юлия 4 6 Semifinal
Гашкова Надежда Елпаева Мария 3 8 Pools
Карбовничая Ольга Дюкова Александра 5 9 Pools
Гашкова Надежда Зуева Полина 6 6 Pools
Карбовничая Ольга Коваленко Виктория 12 7 Pools
Гашкова Надежда Крутько Мария 3 5 Pools
Карбовничая Ольга Кожевникова Татьяна 13 3 Eighthfinal
Гашкова Надежда Пальчиковская Владислава 12 7 Pools
Карбовничая Ольга Кузнецова Юлия 7 12 Pools
Лаврухина Анна Дюкова Александра 11 10 Pools
Плохова Анастасия Крутько Мария 11 10 Pools
Карбовничая Ольга Пичугина Юлия 1 7 Quarterfinal
Лаврухина Анна Матюшина Анастасия 7 10 Pools
Плохова Анастасия Онищук Анна 3 15 Quarterfinal
Коваленко Виктория Кузнецова Юлия 4 8 Pools
Лазарева Надежда Корниенко Светлана 0 1 Pools
Плохова Анастасия Преснякова Наталия 9 3 Pools
Коваленко Виктория Останина Ирина 0 1 Pools
Лазарева Надежда Останина Ирина 2 12 Pools
Посадская Ольга Лазарева Надежда 13 12 Pools
Коваленко Виктория Посадская Ольга 4 0 Pools
Матюшина Анастасия Кожевникова Татьяна 6 0 Pools
Посадская Ольга Плохова Анастасия 2 3 Eighthfinal
Кожевникова Татьяна Волкова Виктория 9 0 Pools
Матюшина Анастасия Останина Ирина 5 0 Pools
Преснякова Наталия Кузнецова Юлия 4 5 Eighthfinal
Корниенко Светлана Пичугина Юлия 0 11 Pools
Онищук Анна Ильиных Дарья 12 6 Third Place
Котова Екатерина Зуева Полина 7 11 Pools
Онищук Анна Матюшина Анастасия 3 6 Semifinal
Котова Екатерина Корниенко Светлана 13 3 Pools
Онищук Анна Плохова Анастасия 18 7 Pools
Котова Екатерина Лаврухина Анна 8 10 Pools
Останина Ирина Ильиных Дарья 4 7 Eighthfinal
Котова Екатерина Онищук Анна 12 17 Pools
Останина Ирина Кожевникова Татьяна 7 7 Pools
Крутько Мария Виноградова Ольга 11 7 Pools
Пальчиковская Владислава Лазарева Надежда 15 3 Pools
Крутько Мария Ильиных Дарья 4 6 Pools
Пальчиковская Владислава Преснякова Наталия 10 15 Pools
Крутько Мария Пичугина Юлия 3 13 Eighthfinal
Пичугина Юлия Волкова Виктория 6 1 Pools
Кузнецова Юлия Пичугина Юлия 2 9 Pools
Пичугина Юлия Матюшина Анастасия 14 12 Final
Карбовничая Ольга Корниенко Светлана 12 0 Pools
Кузнецова Юлия Преснякова Наталия 6 0 Pools
Пичугина Юлия Онищук Анна 6 3 Pools