Fighter 1 Fighter 2 Fighter 1 points Fighter 2 points Stage
Власов Михаил Ильмаяров Александра 19 12 Quarterfinal
Власов Михаил Музурина Елена 6 11 Semifinal
Абаимов Иван Доброгорский Александр 12 3 Eighthfinal
Власов Михаил Никулин Станислав 7 10 Pools
Абаимов Иван Крылов Максим 10 14 Quarterfinal
Власов Михаил Старцев Илья 11 4 Eighthfinal
Аверьянова Анастасия Абаимов Иван 6 6 Pools
Головин Никита Гончаров Антон 6 10 Pools
Аверьянова Анастасия Бакуменко Сергей 12 13 Quarterfinal
Головин Никита Морозов Илья 19 8 Pools
Аверьянова Анастасия Доброгорский Александр 5 8 Pools
Головин Никита Никулин Станислав 11 12 Pools
Аверьянова Анастасия Ильмаяров Александра 7 4 Pools
Головин Никита Романюк Каролина 12 4 Pools
Аверьянова Анастасия Терентьев Андрей 16 10 Eighthfinal
Гончаров Антон Горностаев Роман 13 10 Pools
Амзаракова Кира Власов Михаил 8 5 Pools
Гончаров Антон Музурина Елена 6 11 Eighthfinal
Амзаракова Кира Крылов Максим 0 7 Pools
Гончаров Антон Муращенко Илья 8 13 Pools
Бакуменко Сергей Власов Михаил 17 11 Third Place
Горностаев Роман Гусманов Артем 12 10 Pools
Бакуменко Сергей Крылов Максим 11 19 Semifinal
Горностаев Роман Петров Сергей 3 9 Pools
Бакуменко Сергей Музурина Елена 6 8 Pools
Гусманов Артем Ильмаяров Александра 1 8 Pools
Бакуменко Сергей Родионов Игорь 3 2 Pools
Гусманов Артем Старцев Илья 6 10 Pools
Вараксин Алексей Доброгорский Александр 1 6 Pools
Ильмаяров Александра Клейман Юлия 8 3 Pools
Морозов Илья Муращенко Илья 16 6 Pools
Петров Сергей Абаимов Иван 1 1 Pools
Саюкина Наталия Терентьев Андрей 1 5 Pools
Ильмаяров Александра Рябов Никита 10 4 Pools
Музурина Елена Крылов Максим 7 6 Final
Петров Сергей Гончаров Антон 10 10 Pools
Клейман Юлия Орехов Данила 0 12 Pools
Музурина Елена Никулин Станислав 14 3 Pools
Петров Сергей Ильмаяров Александра 2 3 Eighthfinal
Клейман Юлия Тутер Валдес 4 5 Pools
Музурина Елена Терентьев Андрей 14 5 Pools
Раджабов Азамат Вараксин Алексей 13 12 Pools
Кондратьев Владислав Костянков Дмитрий 0 3 Pools
Муращенко Илья Петров Сергей 3 15 Pools
Раджабов Азамат Морозов Илья 15 9 Pools
Кондратьев Владислав Морозов Илья 0 6 Pools
Муращенко Илья Раджабов Азамат 7 7 Pools
Раджабов Азамат Родионов Олег 5 12 Pools
Кондратьев Владислав Слуцкий Михаил 4 12 Pools
Никулин Станислав Бакуменко Сергей 5 7 Eighthfinal
Разыграева Полина Клейман Юлия 9 12 Pools
Костянков Дмитрий Вараксин Алексей 6 14 Pools
Никулин Станислав Костянков Дмитрий 9 8 Pools
Разыграева Полина Лесковец Екатерина 17 13 Pools
Костянков Дмитрий Левин Александр 6 8 Pools
Оленева Валерия Власов Михаил 0 10 Pools
Разыграева Полина Рябов Никита 3 8 Pools
Крылов Максим Абаимов Иван 6 8 Pools
Оленева Валерия Гусманов Артем 12 14 Pools
Разыграева Полина Слуцкий Михаил 14 13 Pools
Крылов Максим Вараксин Алексей 7 6 Pools
Оленева Валерия Лесковец Екатерина 9 9 Pools
Родионов Игорь Музурина Елена 7 8 Pools
Левин Александр Аверьянова Анастасия 0 12 Pools
Оленева Валерия Романюк Каролина 6 10 Pools
Родионов Олег Романюк Каролина 20 9 Pools
Левин Александр Амзаракова Кира 9 10 Pools
Орехов Данила Кондратьев Владислав 5 2 Pools
Романюк Каролина Рябов Никита 6 16 Pools
Левин Александр Музурина Елена 16 17 Quarterfinal
Орехов Данила Крылов Максим 7 10 Pools
Рябов Никита Бакуменко Сергей 4 6 Pools
Левин Александр Родионов Олег 7 6 Eighthfinal
Орехов Данила Крылов Максим 9 13 Eighthfinal
Саюкина Наталия Власов Михаил 0 11 Pools
Доброгорский Александр Родионов Олег 5 7 Pools
Лесковец Екатерина Левин Александр 0 6 Pools
Орехов Данила Родионов Олег 10 15 Pools
Саюкина Наталия Доброгорский Александр 3 15 Pools
Слуцкий Михаил Абаимов Иван 2 7 Pools
Старцев Илья Амзаракова Кира 6 1 Pools
Старцев Илья Бакуменко Сергей 4 7 Pools
Старцев Илья Тутер Валдес 7 1 Pools
Терентьев Андрей Лесковец Екатерина 13 3 Pools
Тутер Валдес Родионов Игорь 3 4 Pools
Тутер Валдес Слуцкий Михаил 22 13 Pools
Юсипов Булат Горностаев Роман 1 10 Pools
Юсипов Булат Родионов Игорь 7 13 Pools
Юсипов Булат Саюкина Наталия 19 11 Pools
Юсипов Булат Терентьев Андрей 13 14 Pools