Классическое Дуэльное Фехтование - Базовый Эшелон

Date: 
Saturday, October 13, 2018
Sent to hemaratings: 
Event: 
Осенний Кубок Урала, 2018

Tournament fights

Fighter 1 Fighter 2 Fighter 1 points Fighter 2 points Stage
Архипов Дмитрий Матюшина Анастасия 9 12
Белявцева Светлана Полянин Дмитрий 9 12
Бородулин Артем Быков Артем 12 6
Бородулин Артем Быков Богдан 15 15
Бородулин Артем Гучев Дмитрий 18 18
Быков Артем Гришан Кирилл 5 1
Быков Артем Жданов Андрей 11 12
Быков Богдан Гришан Кирилл 12 4
Быков Богдан Онищук Анна 5 10
Волкова Виктория Гучев Дмитрий 7 12
Волкова Виктория Плохова Анастасия 1 10
Гришан Кирилл Колодкин Александр 9 19
Гусева Милена Колодкин Александр 8 16
Живаев Алексей Карбовничая Ольга 4 4
Колодкин Александр Останина Ирина 14 10
Гусева Милена Марин Евгений 9 13
Живаев Алексей Шубинов Иван 5 6
Марин Евгений Матлашевский Владимир 9 3
Гучев Дмитрий Плохова Анастасия 19 19
Кадышев Сергей Гусева Милена 13 19
Марин Евгений Матюшина Анастасия 19 12
Давыдов Денис Дюкова Александра 11 2
Кадышев Сергей Матлашевский Владимир 4 2
Марин Евгений Салов Василий 21 12
Дмитриев Александр Останин Игорь 12 10
Кадышев Сергей Матяж Денис 8 8
Матлашевский Владимир Волкова Виктория 4 3
Дмитриев Александр Рассыпкин Артем 13 3
Каминец Никита Давыдов Денис 12 4
Матюшина Анастасия Быков Богдан 13 6
Дундуков Валерий Дюкова Александра 7 6
Каминец Никита Карачаров Николай 10 9
Матюшина Анастасия Дундуков Валерий 15 13
Дундуков Валерий Столяр Владислав 6 1
Каминец Никита Марин Евгений 14 11
Матюшина Анастасия Нелюбин Михаил 4 3
Жданов Андрей Гучев Дмитрий 24 22
Каминец Никита Матлашевский Владимир 12 0
Матяж Денис Давыдов Денис 8 12
Жданов Андрей Марин Евгений 8 10
Карачаров Николай Онищук Анна 9 9
Матяж Денис Останин Игорь 4 5
Жданов Андрей Онищук Анна 6 18
Карачаров Николай Плохова Анастасия 19 10
Матяж Денис Посадская Ольга 3 1
Жданов Андрей Филонов Алексей 18 14
Карбовничая Ольга Марин Евгений 1 13
Нелюбин Михаил Каминец Никита 14 10
Жданов Андрей Шубинов Иван 10 9
Карбовничая Ольга Плохова Анастасия 15 6
Нелюбин Михаил Колодкин Александр 11 12
Живаев Алексей Кадышев Сергей 9 6
Карбовничая Ольга Салов Василий 4 7
Нелюбин Михаил Останина Ирина 9 2
Гришан Кирилл Сильченко Алексей 12 1
Живаев Алексей Каминец Никита 4 16
Колодкин Александр Матюшина Анастасия 3 5
Нелюбин Михаил Пыхов Александр 9 8
Гусева Милена Давыдов Денис 15 12
Живаев Алексей Карачаров Николай 15 7
Колодкин Александр Онищук Анна 10 11
Онищук Анна Архипов Дмитрий 12 4
Онищук Анна Каминец Никита 3 15
Прядко Анастасия Сильченко Алексей 7 1
Столяр Владислав Степанов Олег 8 6
Онищук Анна Матюшина Анастасия 21 12
Пыхов Александр Бородулин Артем
Филонов Алексей Дмитриев Александр 10 6
Онищук Анна Черепанов Михаил 11 3
Пыхов Александр Дмитриев Александр 15 12
Филонов Алексей Платонов Сергей 10 7
Останин Игорь Быков Богдан 4 9
Пыхов Александр Матюшина Анастасия 9 10
Черепанов Михаил Белявцева Светлана 9 1
Останин Игорь Шубинов Иван 10 9
Пыхов Александр Садрутдинов Эдуард 10 7
Черепанов Михаил Быков Артем 4 4
Останина Ирина Платонов Сергей 6 12
Рассыпкин Артем Шубинов Иван 8 10
Черепанов Михаил Волкова Виктория 3 3
Останина Ирина Рассыпкин Артем 15 11
Садрутдинов Эдуард Дундуков Валерий 15 5
Платонов Сергей Полянин Дмитрий 9 15
Садрутдинов Эдуард Пыхов Александр 5 7
Платонов Сергей Посадская Ольга 6 2
Садрутдинов Эдуард Степанов Олег 5 3
Полянин Дмитрий Пыхов Александр 8 17
Салов Василий Архипов Дмитрий 11 1
Полянин Дмитрий Филонов Алексей 5 15
Салов Василий Каминец Никита 4 5
Посадская Ольга Белявцева Светлана 2 4
Салов Василий Степанов Олег 10 7
Посадская Ольга Степанов Олег 3 13
Салов Василий Филонов Алексей 10 7
Прядко Анастасия Карбовничая Ольга 7 13
Сильченко Алексей Дюкова Александра 7 10
Прядко Анастасия Марин Евгений 6 15
Столяр Владислав Прядко Анастасия 11 15
Прядко Анастасия Рассыпкин Артем 4 6
Столяр Владислав Садрутдинов Эдуард 3 6