Длинный Меч - Турнир Чемпионов

Date: 
Friday, February 1, 2019
Event: 
Мастер Клинка 2019
Results: 
YTo0OntpOjM7czozMzoi0JHQsNC70LXQvdC60L4g0JDQu9C10LrRgdCw0L3QtNGAIjtpOjI7czozMzoi0JzQvtC40YHQtdC10L3QutC+INCS0LDRgdC40LvQuNC5IjtpOjE7czozMToi0KPRgdC+0LvRjNGG0LXQsiDQlNC80LjRgtGA0LjQuSI7czozOiI0LTYiO2E6Mzp7aTowO3M6MjU6ItCS0LDRgdC40LvRjNC10LIg0J/QtdGC0YAiO2k6MTtzOjI3OiLQndC+0LLQuNC60L7QsiDQodC10YDQs9C10LkiO2k6MjtzOjI5OiLQodC60YDRi9C90YzQutC+INCQ0L3QtNGA0LXQuSI7fX0=

Tournament fights

Fighter 1 Fighter 2 Fighter 1 points Fighter 2 points Stage
Баленко Александр Даньшин Михаил 2 2 Pools
Заика Александр Гнездилов Илья 3 3 Pools
Усольцев Дмитрий Моисеенко Василий 2 0 Pools
Заика Александр Скрынько Андрей 2 8 Pools
Усольцев Дмитрий Нелюбин Михаил 2 1 Pools
Колганов Олег Даньшин Михаил 2 5 Pools
Усольцев Дмитрий Полюга Вадим 4 0 Pools
Баленко Александр Колганов Олег 8 6 Pools
Колганов Олег Новиков Сергей 2 6 Pools
Усольцев Дмитрий Шагабутдинов Радик 5 0 Pools
Баленко Александр Новиков Сергей 5 3 Pools
Матяж Денис Гнездилов Илья 2 3 Pools
Шагабутдинов Радик Моисеенко Василий 0 7 Pools
Баленко Александр Усольцев Дмитрий 3 7 Final (RO3)
Матяж Денис Заика Александр 1 1 Pools
Шагабутдинов Радик Полюга Вадим 4 1 Pools
Бурлак Павел Баленко Александр 1 5 Pools
Матяж Денис Скрынько Андрей 3 6 Pools
Бурлак Павел Даньшин Михаил 2 3 Pools
Моисеенко Василий Баленко Александр 8 2 Final (RO3)
Бурлак Павел Колганов Олег 2 7 Pools
Моисеенко Василий Усольцев Дмитрий 1 7 Final (RO3)
Бурлак Павел Новиков Сергей 2 5 Pools
Нелюбин Михаил Моисеенко Василий 1 2 Pools
Васильев Петр Баленко Александр 6 9 Eliminations (RO6)
Нелюбин Михаил Полюга Вадим 2 3 Pools
Васильев Петр Гнездилов Илья 2 3 Pools
Нелюбин Михаил Шагабутдинов Радик 3 3 Pools
Васильев Петр Заика Александр 8 2 Pools
Новиков Сергей Моисеенко Василий 1 12 Eliminations (RO6)
Васильев Петр Матяж Денис 6 2 Pools
Полюга Вадим Моисеенко Василий 2 4 Pools
Васильев Петр Скрынько Андрей 6 2 Pools
Скрынько Андрей Гнездилов Илья 5 1 Pools
Даньшин Михаил Новиков Сергей 1 2 Pools
Скрынько Андрей Усольцев Дмитрий 5 7 Eliminations (RO6)