Длинный Меч - Первая Лига

Date: 
Friday, February 1, 2019
Event: 
Мастер Клинка 2019
Results: 
YTo0OntpOjE7czozNToiQW1iaWd1b3VzIHJlc3VsdHMsIHVwZGF0ZSBtYW51YWxseSEiO2k6MjtzOjM1OiJBbWJpZ3VvdXMgcmVzdWx0cywgdXBkYXRlIG1hbnVhbGx5ISI7aTozO3M6MzU6IkFtYmlndW91cyByZXN1bHRzLCB1cGRhdGUgbWFudWFsbHkhIjtzOjM6IjQtNiI7YTozOntpOjA7czoyNzoi0JTQsNC90YzRiNC40L0g0JzQuNGF0LDQuNC7IjtpOjE7czozNToi0J3QuNC60L7Qu9Cw0LXQsiDQkNC70LXQutGB0LDQvdC00YAiO2k6MjtzOjIzOiLQkdGL0LrQvtCyINCR0L7Qs9C00LDQvSI7fX0=

Tournament fights

Fighter 1 Fighter 2 Fighter 1 points Fighter 2 points Stage
Давыдов Денис Колганов Олег 0 7 Pools
Кулемин Егор Матяж Денис 4 2 Pools
Давыдов Денис Нелюбин Михаил 0 6 Pools
Матяж Денис Гнездилов Илья 1 3 Pools
Бурлак Павел Варламов Михаил 3 1 Pools
Даньшин Михаил Ефимов Денис 4 1 Pools
Нелюбин Михаил Даньшин Михаил 1 5 Pools
Бурлак Павел Гнездилов Илья 0 0 Pools
Заика Александр Быков Богдан 3 4 Pools
Нелюбин Михаил Ефимов Денис 2 2 Pools
Бурлак Павел Гнездилов Илья 3 4 Final (RO3)
Заика Александр Николаев Александр 3 3 Pools
Нелюбин Михаил Колганов Олег 0 2 Pools
Бурлак Павел Даньшин Михаил 11 10 Eliminations (RO6)
Заика Александр Шагабутдинов Радик 3 3 Pools
Полюга Вадим Быков Богдан 2 4 Pools
Бурлак Павел Колганов Олег 7 6 Final (RO3)
Ковязин Александр Давыдов Денис 8 0 Pools
Полюга Вадим Заика Александр 4 1 Pools
Бурлак Павел Кулемин Егор 4 4 Pools
Ковязин Александр Даньшин Михаил 4 4 Pools
Полюга Вадим Николаев Александр 1 4 Pools
Бурлак Павел Матяж Денис 2 1 Pools
Ковязин Александр Ефимов Денис 5 4 Pools
Полюга Вадим Шагабутдинов Радик 1 0 Pools
Быков Богдан Николаев Александр 2 4 Pools
Ковязин Александр Колганов Олег 1 5 Pools
Шагабутдинов Радик Быков Богдан 1 4 Pools
Варламов Михаил Гнездилов Илья 2 3 Pools
Ковязин Александр Нелюбин Михаил 4 1 Pools
Шагабутдинов Радик Николаев Александр 2 3 Pools
Варламов Михаил Кулемин Егор 4 3 Pools
Колганов Олег Быков Богдан 11 4 Eliminations (RO6)
Варламов Михаил Матяж Денис 3 6 Pools
Колганов Олег Гнездилов Илья 8 5 Final (RO3)
Гнездилов Илья Николаев Александр 5 3 Eliminations (RO6)
Колганов Олег Даньшин Михаил 4 3 Pools
Давыдов Денис Даньшин Михаил 0 6 Pools
Колганов Олег Ефимов Денис 3 1 Pools
Давыдов Денис Ефимов Денис 1 3 Pools
Кулемин Егор Гнездилов Илья 2 3 Pools
Даньшин Михаил Ковязин Александр 1 0 Pools