Длинный Меч - Первая Лига

Date: 
Sunday, November 25, 2018
Sent to hemaratings: 
Event: 
Осеннее Первенство УрФО по Дуэльному Фехтованию, 2018
Results: 
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

Tournament fights

Fighter 1 Fighter 2 Fighter 1 points Fighter 2 points Stage
Матяж Денис Дьячёк Никодим 5 5
Матяж Денис Заика Александр 7 3
Бакир Михаил Матяж Денис 5 2
Матяж Денис Якутов Игорь 3 0
Бакир Михаил Скрынько Андрей 5 5
Скрынько Андрей Бакир Михаил 0 1
Быков Богдан Бакир Михаил 3 3
Скрынько Андрей Давыдов Денис 5 0
Быков Богдан Скрынько Андрей 4 7
Давыдов Денис Ковязин Александр 3 3
Давыдов Денис Кулемин Егор 5 3
Дьячёк Никодим Бакир Михаил 0 1
Дьячёк Никодим Нелюбин Михаил 4 2
Заика Александр Быков Богдан 2 8
Заика Александр Ковязин Александр 0 7
Иванов Григорий Кулемин Егор 2 2
Иванов Григорий Нелюбин Михаил 5 1
Ковязин Александр Дьячёк Никодим 5 6
Ковязин Александр Иванов Григорий 4 3
Скрынько Андрей Дьячёк Никодим 0 5
Скрынько Андрей Дьячёк Никодим 0 1
Фазлетдинов Рафаэль Бакир Михаил 2 4
Фазлетдинов Рафаэль Быков Богдан 3 5
Фазлетдинов Рафаэль Скрынько Андрей 1 6
Якутов Игорь Кулемин Егор 5 1
Якутов Игорь Нелюбин Михаил 2 2