Длинный Меч - Базовый Эшелон

Date: 
Sunday, December 2, 2018
Sent to hemaratings: 
Event: 
Золотолесский Открытый турнир зима, 2018
Results: 
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

Tournament fights

Fighter 1 Fighter 2 Fighter 1 points Fighter 2 points Stage
Музурина Елена Тимофеев Александр 9 10
Муратов Никита Пичугина Юлия 3 6
Алымов Георгий Муращенко Илья 1 12
Муратов Никита Тимофеев Александр 2 12
Винокуров Михаил Изварин Виктор 4 9
Муращенко Илья Степанов Сергей 0 13
Винокуров Михаил Музурина Елена 5 9
Орехов Данила Пичугина Юлия 4 13
Винокуров Михаил Муращенко Илья 10 14
Пичугина Юлия Музурина Елена 2 9
Жабин Дмитрий Алымов Георгий 13 3
Пичугина Юлия Свекатун Владислав 9 5
Жабин Дмитрий Винокуров Михаил 4 10
Пичугина Юлия Тимофеев Александр 6 11
Жабин Дмитрий Орехов Данила 9 20
Свекатун Владислав Степанов Сергей 1 11
Изварин Виктор Музурина Елена 4 13
Степанов Сергей Алымов Георгий 14 0
Изварин Виктор Орехов Данила 12 8
Степанов Сергей Пичугина Юлия 10 0
Изварин Виктор Тимофеев Александр 3 8
Степанов Сергей Тимофеев Александр 8 9
Курочкин Андрей Музурина Елена 5 12
Степанов Сергей Тимофеев Александр 5 7
Курочкин Андрей Орехов Данила 9 16
Курочкин Андрей Свекатун Владислав 10 12
Музурина Елена Муращенко Илья 19 8