Длинный Меч - Базовый Эшелон

Date: 
Sunday, November 25, 2018
Sent to hemaratings: 
Event: 
Осеннее Первенство УрФО по Дуэльному Фехтованию, 2018
Results: 
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

Tournament fights

Fighter 1 Fighter 2 Fighter 1 points Fighter 2 points Stage
Сильченко Алексей Пилипенко Всеволод 3 3
Сильченко Алексей Халимов Марат 6 6
Ефимов Денис Заика Александр 6 4
Фазлетдинов Рафаэль Ефимов Денис 7 4
Заика Александр Кулемин Егор 5 4
Фазлетдинов Рафаэль Заика Александр 1 4
Заика Александр Пилипенко Всеволод 7 0
Федин Андрей Луганский Никита
Кулемин Егор Ефимов Денис 3 2
Федин Андрей Осипов Константин 2 2
Кулемин Егор Заика Александр 6 6
Федин Андрей Фазлетдинов Рафаэль 4 5
Кулемин Егор Фазлетдинов Рафаэль 1 2
Кулемин Егор Халимов Марат 4 2
Луганский Никита Ефимов Денис 1 7
Луганский Никита Осипов Константин 3 3
Луганский Никита Халимов Марат 4 2
Салов Василий Осипов Константин 8 7
Салов Василий Пилипенко Всеволод 2 3
Салов Василий Фазлетдинов Рафаэль 0 8
Сильченко Алексей Ефимов Денис 2 4