Fighter 1 Fighter 2 Fighter 1 points Fighter 2 points Stage
Буркат Алексей Двинских Данил 1 7 Pools
Буркат Алексей Усольцев Дмитрий 0 8 Pools
Бурлак Павел Демидов Михаил 7 2 Pools
Бурлак Павел Коротовских Вячеслав 1 7 Pools
Бурлак Павел Савочкин Александр 2 5 Eliminations (RO12)
Васильев Петр Гибадуллин Дмитрий 7 3 Pools
Васильев Петр Дьячёк Никодим 5 5 Pools
Гибадуллин Дмитрий Дьячёк Никодим 9 1 Pools
Коротовских Вячеслав Демидов Михаил 10 3 Pools
Скрынько Андрей Васильев Петр 2 6 Pools
Гибадуллин Дмитрий Коротовских Вячеслав 8 4 Eliminations (RO6)
Коротовских Вячеслав Петров Евгений 2 1 Pools
Скрынько Андрей Дьячёк Никодим 5 2 Pools
Гибадуллин Дмитрий Скрынько Андрей 7 3 Pools
Коротовских Вячеслав Шибеев Евгений 7 1 Pools
Трекин Алексей Васильев Петр 3 3 Pools
Гибадуллин Дмитрий Трекин Алексей 2 9 Pools
Матяж Денис Качанов Андрей 5 3 Pools
Трекин Алексей Дьячёк Никодим 6 3 Pools
Двинских Данил Камышан Кирилл 6 11 Pools
Матяж Денис Нелюбин Михаил 2 3 Pools
Трекин Алексей Скрынько Андрей 7 4 Pools
Двинских Данил Усольцев Дмитрий 0 7 Pools
Матяж Денис Савочкин Александр 2 7 Pools
Шибеев Евгений Бурлак Павел 4 8 Pools
Двинских Данил Яковлев Кирилл 4 4 Pools
Нелюбин Михаил Усольцев Дмитрий 4 6 Eliminations (RO12)
Шибеев Евгений Ребров Илья 4 2 Pools
Демидов Михаил Петров Евгений 1 2 Pools
Петров Евгений Бурлак Павел 3 4 Pools
Яковлев Кирилл Буркат Алексей 6 4 Pools
Демидов Михаил Шибеев Евгений 6 2 Pools
Петров Евгений Ребров Илья 4 1 Pools
Яковлев Кирилл Камышан Кирилл 4 6 Pools
Васильев Петр Савочкин Александр 3 4 Eliminations (RO6)
Камышан Кирилл Буркат Алексей 5 4 Pools
Петров Евгений Шибеев Евгений 6 2 Pools
Яковлев Кирилл Коротовских Вячеслав 4 6 Eliminations (RO12)
Васильев Петр Трекин Алексей 6 5 Eliminations (RO12)
Камышан Кирилл Гибадуллин Дмитрий 10 13 Finals (RO3)
Ребров Илья Бурлак Павел 1 2 Pools
Яковлев Кирилл Усольцев Дмитрий 1 8 Pools
Васильев Сергей Качанов Андрей 8 5 Pools
Камышан Кирилл Петров Евгений 3 2 Eliminations (RO12)
Ребров Илья Демидов Михаил 0 2 Pools
Васильев Сергей Матяж Денис 6 3 Pools
Камышан Кирилл Савочкин Александр 8 7 Finals (RO3)
Ребров Илья Коротовских Вячеслав 4 5 Pools
Васильев Сергей Нелюбин Михаил 5 3 Pools
Камышан Кирилл Усольцев Дмитрий 3 4 Pools
Савочкин Александр Гибадуллин Дмитрий 7 8 Finals (RO3)
Васильев Сергей Савочкин Александр 3 4 Pools
Камышан Кирилл Усольцев Дмитрий 6 4 Eliminations (RO6)
Савочкин Александр Качанов Андрей 10 2 Pools
Гибадуллин Дмитрий Васильев Сергей 8 3 Eliminations (RO12)
Качанов Андрей Нелюбин Михаил 5 7 Pools
Савочкин Александр Нелюбин Михаил 6 2 Pools