Военная Сабля - Первая Лига

Event: 
Весенний Кубок Урала

Tournament fights

Fighter 1 Fighter 2 Fighter 1 points Fighter 2 points Stage
Марков Денис Быков Богдан 5 4 Pools
Марков Денис Сметанин Константин 0 7 Pools
Васильев Петр Дмитриев Александр 8 0 Pools
Марков Денис Сметанин Константин 4 9 Eliminations (RO12)
Васильев Петр Качанов Андрей 7 3 Pools
Матяж Денис Исаев Владимир 1 4 Pools
Васильев Петр Коротовских Вячеслав 1 1 Pools
Матяж Денис Насретдинов Владимир 1 2 Pools
Гибадуллин Дмитрий Насретдинов Владимир 5 0 Pools
Матяж Денис Нелюбин Михаил 6 3 Pools
Гибадуллин Дмитрий Шубинов Иван 9 1 Pools
Насретдинов Владимир Васильев Петр 10 11 Eliminations (RO12)
Давыдов Денис Ильиных Дарья 7 6 Pools
Насретдинов Владимир Карачаров Николай 8 1 Pools
Дмитриев Александр Якутов Игорь 7 4 Pools
Нелюбин Михаил Васильев Петр 1 17 Eliminations (RO6)
Ильиных Дарья Коротовских Вячеслав 1 4 Pools
Нелюбин Михаил Гибадуллин Дмитрий 13 12 Eliminations (RO12)
Исаев Владимир Качанов Андрей 6 4 Pools
Нелюбин Михаил Сметанин Константин 0 7 Pools
Исаев Владимир Усольцев Дмитрий 3 9 Eliminations (RO12)
Новиков Сергей Качанов Андрей 3 8 Pools
Карачаров Николай Быков Богдан 5 5 Pools
Новиков Сергей Марков Денис 3 4 Pools
Коротовских Вячеслав Васильев Петр 14 11 Finals (RO3)
Новиков Сергей Ребров Илья 3 5 Pools
Коротовских Вячеслав Кулемин Егор 5 1 Pools
Ребров Илья Давыдов Денис 3 1 Pools
Кулемин Егор Давыдов Денис 6 3 Pools
Сметанин Константин Гибадуллин Дмитрий 2 4 Pools
Усольцев Дмитрий Васильев Петр 10 9 Finals (RO3)
Усольцев Дмитрий Дмитриев Александр 5 2 Pools
Усольцев Дмитрий Коротовских Вячеслав 8 9 Finals (RO3)
Усольцев Дмитрий Ребров Илья 4 2 Pools
Усольцев Дмитрий Сметанин Константин 8 4 Eliminations (RO6)
Шагабутдинов Радик Исаев Владимир 8 4 Pools
Шагабутдинов Радик Коротовских Вячеслав 1 11 Eliminations (RO6)
Шагабутдинов Радик Кулемин Егор 5 2 Pools
Шагабутдинов Радик Усольцев Дмитрий 5 5 Pools
Шубинов Иван Быков Богдан 7 2 Pools
Шубинов Иван Шагабутдинов Радик 6 10 Eliminations (RO12)
Якутов Игорь Нелюбин Михаил 0 5 Pools
Якутов Игорь Шубинов Иван 3 4 Pools
Ребров Илья Коротовских Вячеслав 6 11 Eliminations (RO12)