Военная Сабля - Первая Лига

Event: 
Большой Московский Турнир - 2019
Results: 
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

Tournament fights

Fighter 1 Fighter 2 Fighter 1 points Fighter 2 points Stage
Алешина Дарья Гибадуллин Дмитрий 1 8 Eighthfinal
Бакуменко Сергей Матросов Тимофей 7 8 Pools
Бакуменко Сергей Матюшина Анастасия 3 3 Pools
Бакуменко Сергей Пичугина Юлия 0 5 Pools
Борисов Алексей Алешина Дарья 2 2 Pools
Борисов Алексей Быков Богдан 6 4 Pools
Борисов Алексей Гибадуллин Дмитрий 4 7 Semifinal
Борисов Алексей Мирошниченко Владимир 5 1 Pools
Борисов Алексей Моисеенко Василий 6 2 Pools
Быков Богдан Приходько Михаил 3 1 Pools
Быков Богдан Шибеев Евгений 5 6 Eighthfinal
Гибадуллин Дмитрий Колганов Олег 7 2 Final
Дьячёк Никодим Борисов Алексей 5 6 Eighthfinal
Максименко Денис Матросов Тимофей 9 2 Pools
Пичугина Юлия Крылов Максим 3 4 Pools
Дьячёк Никодим Гибадуллин Дмитрий 6 12 Pools
Максименко Денис Перков Алексей 1 9 Eighthfinal
Пичугина Юлия Макаров Александр 1 5 Eighthfinal
Дьячёк Никодим Левин Александр 6 7 Pools
Максименко Денис Словарева Ольга 5 5 Pools
Пичугина Юлия Рассадкин Александр 1 0 Pools
Дьячёк Никодим Матюшина Анастасия 7 0 Pools
Матросов Тимофей Пичугина Юлия 4 5 Pools
Приходько Михаил Алешина Дарья 2 4 Pools
Колганов Олег Музурина Елена 5 3 Pools
Матюшина Анастасия Моисеенко Василий 0 3 Pools
Приходько Михаил Мирошниченко Владимир 2 5 Pools
Колганов Олег Перков Алексей 7 6 Semifinal
Матюшина Анастасия Словарева Ольга 1 8 Pools
Приходько Михаил Тихомиров Сергей 3 2 Pools
Колганов Олег Терентьев Андрей 7 0 Pools
Моисеенко Василий Тихомиров Сергей 6 3 Pools
Рассадкин Александр Гибадуллин Дмитрий 0 5 Pools
Колганов Олег Черепнин Антон 6 6 Pools
Моисеенко Василий Черепнин Антон 0 7 Eighthfinal
Рассадкин Александр Орехов Данила 5 4 Pools
Крылов Максим Дьячёк Никодим 6 6 Pools
Музурина Елена Быков Богдан 3 7 Pools
Родионов Олег Крылов Максим 7 0 Eighthfinal
Крылов Максим Матросов Тимофей 10 3 Pools
Музурина Елена Рассадкин Александр 6 6 Pools
Родионов Олег Перков Алексей 1 7 Quarterfinal
Крылов Максим Перков Алексей 0 7 Pools
Музурина Елена Родионов Олег 5 7 Pools
Родионов Олег Терентьев Андрей 4 3 Pools
Макаров Александр Борисов Алексей 4 7 Quarterfinal
Орехов Данила Бакуменко Сергей 3 4 Pools
Родионов Олег Тихомиров Сергей 4 4 Pools
Макаров Александр Максименко Денис 7 3 Pools
Орехов Данила Мирошниченко Владимир 5 5 Pools
Словарева Ольга Алешина Дарья 4 4 Pools
Макаров Александр Мирошниченко Владимир 4 3 Pools
Перков Алексей Борисов Алексей 8 0 Third Place
Словарева Ольга Колганов Олег 3 6 Eighthfinal
Гибадуллин Дмитрий Перков Алексей 5 12 Pools
Макаров Александр Родионов Олег 6 4 Pools
Перков Алексей Колганов Олег 5 4 Pools
Словарева Ольга Черепнин Антон 3 7 Pools
Гибадуллин Дмитрий Черепнин Антон 5 2 Pools
Макаров Александр Шибеев Евгений 4 5 Pools
Перков Алексей Левин Александр 9 4 Pools
Терентьев Андрей Левин Александр 2 5 Pools
Терентьев Андрей Максименко Денис 7 5 Pools
Тихомиров Сергей Орехов Данила 7 4 Pools
Черепнин Антон Гибадуллин Дмитрий 3 7 Quarterfinal
Черепнин Антон Моисеенко Василий 8 1 Pools
Шибеев Евгений Алешина Дарья 5 3 Pools
Шибеев Евгений Быков Богдан 5 3 Pools
Шибеев Евгений Колганов Олег 2 6 Quarterfinal
Шибеев Евгений Левин Александр 6 1 Pools