Военная Сабля - Первая Лига

Date: 
Sunday, November 25, 2018
Sent to hemaratings: 
Event: 
Осеннее Первенство УрФО по Дуэльному Фехтованию, 2018

Tournament fights

Fighter 1 Fighter 2 Fighter 1 points Fighter 2 points Stage
Двинских Данил Ребров Илья 1 8
Дегтярев Алексей Качанов Андрей 5 6
Буркат Алексей Демидов Михаил 1 6
Дегтярев Алексей Скрынько Андрей 5 6
Буркат Алексей Дмитриев Александр 6 2
Дегтярев Алексей Шибеев Евгений 5 11
Буркат Алексей Фазлетдинов Рафаэль 4 2
Демидов Михаил Дмитриев Александр 7 1
Быков Артем Давыдов Денис 8 6
Дмитриев Александр Фазлетдинов Рафаэль 6 5
Быков Артем Матяж Денис 6 6
Дьячёк Никодим Карачаров Николай 2 1
Быков Артем Онищук Анна 5 1
Дьячёк Никодим Марин Евгений 7 3
Быков Артем Останин Игорь 6 4
Дьячёк Никодим Пичугина Юлия 8 4
Быков Артем Скрынько Андрей 9 12
Дьячёк Никодим Ребров Илья 5 7
Быков Богдан Двинских Данил 3 8
Карачаров Николай Марин Евгений 1 2
Быков Богдан Ильиных Дарья 1 8
Качанов Андрей Скрынько Андрей 1 6
Быков Богдан Ребров Илья 3 4
Качанов Андрей Шибеев Евгений 2 5
Давыдов Денис Онищук Анна 5 5
Марин Евгений Пичугина Юлия 3 4
Давыдов Денис Останин Игорь 5 3
Двинских Данил Ильиных Дарья 5 4
Марков Денис Марин Евгений 0 7
Ребров Илья Ильиных Дарья 8 3
Шубинов Иван Демидов Михаил 2 7
Марков Денис Пичугина Юлия 3 3
Ребров Илья Шагабутдинов Радик 3 11
Шубинов Иван Ильиных Дарья 8 0
Марков Денис Якутов Игорь 3 5
Скрынько Андрей Ребров Илья 2 4
Шубинов Иван Ребров Илья 2 8
Матюшина Анастасия Буркат Алексей 1 4
Скрынько Андрей Шибеев Евгений 7 5
Якутов Игорь Быков Артем 3 5
Матюшина Анастасия Демидов Михаил 4 7
Фазлетдинов Рафаэль Быков Артем 5 6
Якутов Игорь Давыдов Денис 7 5
Матюшина Анастасия Дмитриев Александр 7 5
Фазлетдинов Рафаэль Демидов Михаил 3 5
Якутов Игорь Матяж Денис 5 2
Матюшина Анастасия Фазлетдинов Рафаэль 4 10
Шагабутдинов Радик Быков Артем 8 4
Якутов Игорь Онищук Анна 6 4
Матяж Денис Буркат Алексей 8 7
Шагабутдинов Радик Двинских Данил 12 5
Якутов Игорь Останин Игорь 1 6
Матяж Денис Быков Артем 5 6
Шагабутдинов Радик Дегтярев Алексей 7 2
Якутов Игорь Скрынько Андрей 0 4
Матяж Денис Давыдов Денис 6 4
Шагабутдинов Радик Демидов Михаил 7 0
Матяж Денис Останин Игорь 6 4
Шагабутдинов Радик Качанов Андрей 4 4
Онищук Анна Дьячёк Никодим 1 8
Шагабутдинов Радик Скрынько Андрей 2 5
Онищук Анна Матяж Денис 6 1
Шагабутдинов Радик Шибеев Евгений 10 6
Онищук Анна Останин Игорь 6 5
Шибеев Евгений Ребров Илья 3 7
Марков Денис Дьячёк Никодим 6 2
Пичугина Юлия Карачаров Николай 2 1
Шубинов Иван Быков Богдан 5 6
Марков Денис Карачаров Николай 2 1
Пичугина Юлия Скрынько Андрей 2 3
Шубинов Иван Двинских Данил 4 6