Fighter 1 Fighter 2 Fighter 1 points Fighter 2 points Stage
Камышан Кирилл Костин Алексей 4 6 Pools
Новиков Сергей Качанов Андрей 2 4 Pools
Камышан Кирилл Нелюбин Михаил 2 0 Pools
Новиков Сергей Плешаков Евгений 2 4 Pools
Быков Артем Гнездилов Илья 2 2 Pools
Камышан Кирилл Орлова Мария 14 6 Eliminations (RO12)
Новиков Сергей Шейкин Тимофей 5 7 Pools
Быков Артем Дьячёк Никодим 2 8 Pools
Камышан Кирилл Павленко Александр 3 2 Pools
Новиков Сергей Шибеев Евгений 7 3 Pools
Быков Артем Ильиных Дарья 2 5 Pools
Камышан Кирилл Яковлев Кирилл 7 0 Pools
Носкова Ирина Гнездилов Никита 3 2 Pools
Быков Артем Орлова Мария 2 5 Pools
Качанов Андрей Плешаков Евгений 2 4 Pools
Носкова Ирина Скрынько Андрей 0 5 Pools
Гнездилов Илья Ильиных Дарья 7 3 Pools
Качанов Андрей Шейкин Тимофей 1 2 Pools
Носкова Ирина Якутов Игорь 2 7 Pools
Гнездилов Илья Орлова Мария 3 3 Pools
Качанов Андрей Шибеев Евгений 7 3 Pools
Орлова Мария Дьячёк Никодим 6 7 Pools
Гнездилов Никита Дундуков Валерий 6 6 Pools
Костин Алексей Нелюбин Михаил 1 7 Pools
Орлова Мария Ильиных Дарья 6 2 Pools
Гнездилов Никита Курдюков Семен 5 2 Pools
Костин Алексей Яковлев Кирилл 0 10 Pools
Дундуков Валерий Носкова Ирина 1 6 Pools
Курдюков Семен Дундуков Валерий 4 2 Pools
Дундуков Валерий Скрынько Андрей 3 6 Pools
Курдюков Семен Носкова Ирина 1 2 Pools
Дундуков Валерий Якутов Игорь 3 5 Pools
Курдюков Семен Скрынько Андрей 3 6 Pools
Дьячёк Никодим Гнездилов Илья 5 4 Pools
Нелюбин Михаил Дьячёк Никодим 5 15 Eliminations (RO12)
Дьячёк Никодим Ильиных Дарья 10 0 Pools
Нелюбин Михаил Павленко Александр 6 5 Pools
Дьячёк Никодим Ребров Илья 5 11 Eliminations (RO6)
Нелюбин Михаил Яковлев Кирилл 2 2 Pools
Ребров Илья Гнездилов Илья 4 1 Pools
Шейкин Тимофей Носкова Ирина 7 4 Eliminations (RO12)
Ребров Илья Дьячёк Никодим 6 4 Pools
Шейкин Тимофей Скрынько Андрей 5 6 Eliminations (RO6)
Ребров Илья Ильиных Дарья 5 1 Pools
Шейкин Тимофей Шибеев Евгений 8 4 Pools
Ребров Илья Орлова Мария 4 2 Pools
Якутов Игорь Гнездилов Никита 5 2 Pools
Ребров Илья Павленко Александр 14 10 Eliminations (RO12)
Якутов Игорь Курдюков Семен 2 4 Pools
Ребров Илья Плешаков Евгений 9 10 Finals (RO3)
Салов Василий Камышан Кирилл 0 10 Pools
Салов Василий Костин Алексей 2 9 Pools
Салов Василий Нелюбин Михаил 0 7 Pools
Павленко Александр Костин Алексей 6 4 Pools
Салов Василий Павленко Александр 1 7 Pools
Павленко Александр Яковлев Кирилл 4 2 Pools
Салов Василий Яковлев Кирилл 3 6 Pools
Плешаков Евгений Камышан Кирилл 8 6 Eliminations (RO6)
Скрынько Андрей Гнездилов Никита 10 0 Pools
Плешаков Евгений Шейкин Тимофей 4 0 Pools
Скрынько Андрей Качанов Андрей 10 6 Eliminations (RO12)
Плешаков Евгений Шибеев Евгений 8 1 Pools
Скрынько Андрей Плешаков Евгений 5 6 Finals (RO3)
Плешаков Евгений Якутов Игорь 11 1 Eliminations (RO12)
Скрынько Андрей Ребров Илья 5 7 Finals (RO3)
Ребров Илья Быков Артем 7 2 Pools
Скрынько Андрей Якутов Игорь 5 2 Pools