Военная Сабля - Первая Лига

Date: 
Sunday, April 8, 2018
Sent to hemaratings: 
Event: 
Весеннее Первенство УрФО по Дуэльному Фехтованию, 2018

Tournament fights

Fighter 1 Fighter 2 Fighter 1 points Fighter 2 points Stage
Камышан Кирилл Костин Алексей 4 6
Новиков Сергей Качанов Андрей 2 4
Камышан Кирилл Нелюбин Михаил 2 0
Новиков Сергей Плешаков Евгений 2 4
Быков Артем Гнездилов Илья 2 2
Камышан Кирилл Орлова Мария 14 6
Новиков Сергей Шейкин Тимофей 5 7
Быков Артем Дьячёк Никодим 2 8
Камышан Кирилл Павленко Александр 3 2
Новиков Сергей Шибеев Евгений 7 3
Быков Артем Ильиных Дарья 2 5
Камышан Кирилл Яковлев Кирилл 7 0
Носкова Ирина Гнездилов Никита 3 2
Быков Артем Орлова Мария 2 5
Качанов Андрей Плешаков Евгений 2 4
Носкова Ирина Скрынько Андрей 0 5
Гнездилов Илья Ильиных Дарья 7 3
Качанов Андрей Шейкин Тимофей 1 2
Носкова Ирина Якутов Игорь 2 7
Гнездилов Илья Орлова Мария 3 3
Качанов Андрей Шибеев Евгений 7 3
Орлова Мария Дьячёк Никодим 6 7
Гнездилов Никита Дундуков Валерий 6 6
Костин Алексей Нелюбин Михаил 1 7
Орлова Мария Ильиных Дарья 6 2
Гнездилов Никита Курдюков Семён 5 2
Костин Алексей Яковлев Кирилл 0 10
Дундуков Валерий Носкова Ирина 1 6
Курдюков Семён Дундуков Валерий 4 2
Дундуков Валерий Скрынько Андрей 3 6
Курдюков Семён Носкова Ирина 1 2
Дундуков Валерий Якутов Игорь 3 5
Курдюков Семён Скрынько Андрей 3 6
Дьячёк Никодим Гнездилов Илья 5 4
Нелюбин Михаил Дьячёк Никодим 5 15
Дьячёк Никодим Ильиных Дарья 10 0
Нелюбин Михаил Павленко Александр 6 5
Дьячёк Никодим Ребров Илья 5 11
Нелюбин Михаил Яковлев Кирилл 2 2
Ребров Илья Гнездилов Илья 4 1
Шейкин Тимофей Носкова Ирина 7 4
Ребров Илья Дьячёк Никодим 6 4
Шейкин Тимофей Скрынько Андрей 5 6
Ребров Илья Ильиных Дарья 5 1
Шейкин Тимофей Шибеев Евгений 8 4
Ребров Илья Орлова Мария 4 2
Якутов Игорь Гнездилов Никита 5 2
Ребров Илья Павленко Александр 14 10
Якутов Игорь Курдюков Семён 2 4
Ребров Илья Плешаков Евгений 9 10
Салов Василий Камышан Кирилл 0 10
Салов Василий Костин Алексей 2 9
Салов Василий Нелюбин Михаил 0 7
Павленко Александр Костин Алексей 6 4
Салов Василий Павленко Александр 1 7
Павленко Александр Яковлев Кирилл 4 2
Салов Василий Яковлев Кирилл 3 6
Плешаков Евгений Камышан Кирилл 8 6
Скрынько Андрей Гнездилов Никита 10 0
Плешаков Евгений Шейкин Тимофей 4 0
Скрынько Андрей Качанов Андрей 10 6
Плешаков Евгений Шибеев Евгений 8 1
Скрынько Андрей Плешаков Евгений 5 6
Плешаков Евгений Якутов Игорь 11 1
Скрынько Андрей Ребров Илья 5 7
Ребров Илья Быков Артем 7 2
Скрынько Андрей Якутов Игорь 5 2