Военная Сабля - Базовый Эшелон

Event: 
Весенний Кубок Урала

Tournament fights

Fighter 1 Fighter 2 Fighter 1 points Fighter 2 points Stage
Злоказов Василий Кулемин Егор 6 1 Pools
Куклин Дмитрий Медведев Павел 3 2 Eighthfinal
Злоказов Василий Рогозин Владислав 6 3 Pools
Кулемин Егор Колодкин Александр 5 2 Pools
Асташов Игорь Гусева Милена 8 1 Pools
Ильиных Дарья Дмитриев Александр 1 3 Eighthfinal
Кулемин Егор Петров Евгений 9 7 Semifinal
Асташов Игорь Дюкова Александра 8 3 Pools
Ильиных Дарья Лазарев Андрей 1 5 Pools
Лазарев Андрей Кулемин Егор 4 11 Final
Асташов Игорь Кулемин Егор 1 8 Eighthfinal
Ильиных Дарья Матлашевский Владимир 3 2 Pools
Лазарев Андрей Медведев Павел 5 4 Pools
Гусева Милена Дюкова Александра 7 4 Pools
Ильиных Дарья Никонов Дмитрий 8 3 Pools
Лазарев Андрей Рассыпкин Артем 4 2 Pools
Гусева Милена Живаев Алексей 2 6 Pools
Колодкин Александр Быков Богдан 2 2 Pools
Лазарев Андрей Федотиков Евгений 5 3 Pools
Гусева Милена Куклин Дмитрий 2 6 Pools
Колодкин Александр Копытина Екатерина 4 2 Pools
Матлашевский Владимир Медведев Павел 1 6 Pools
Дмитриев Александр Кулемин Егор 3 5 Pools
Колодкин Александр Шориков Денис 1 1 Pools
Медведев Павел Ильиных Дарья 2 2 Pools
Дмитриев Александр Плохова Анастасия 5 3 Pools
Копытина Екатерина Матлашевский Владимир 4 8 Pools
Медведев Павел Яковлев Данил 5 1 Pools
Дмитриев Александр Рогозин Владислав 6 7 Quarterfinal
Котова Екатерина Копытина Екатерина 8 2 Pools
Никонов Дмитрий Злоказов Василий 4 3 Eighthfinal
Живаев Алексей Быков Богдан 9 2 Pools
Котова Екатерина Куклин Дмитрий 1 8 Pools
Никонов Дмитрий Лазарев Андрей 6 7 Quarterfinal
Живаев Алексей Дмитриев Александр 0 5 Pools
Котова Екатерина Лазарев Андрей 0 5 Eighthfinal
Никонов Дмитрий Рогозин Владислав 3 8 Pools
Живаев Алексей Котова Екатерина 4 3 Pools
Куклин Дмитрий Кулемин Егор 2 7 Pools
Носкова Ирина Быков Богдан 2 6 Pools
Злоказов Василий Дюкова Александра 11 4 Pools
Куклин Дмитрий Кулемин Егор 2 11 Quarterfinal
Носкова Ирина Рассыпкин Артем 3 4 Pools
Злоказов Василий Котова Екатерина 7 0 Pools
Куклин Дмитрий Матлашевский Владимир 7 0 Pools
Носкова Ирина Шориков Денис 1 1 Pools
Петров Евгений Асташов Игорь 8 0 Pools
Шориков Денис Быков Богдан 3 2 Pools
Петров Евгений Плохова Анастасия 5 3 Pools
Шориков Денис Рогозин Владислав 1 5 Eighthfinal
Петров Евгений Рогозин Владислав 9 3 Third Place
Шориков Денис Федотиков Евгений 5 3 Pools
Плохова Анастасия Живаев Алексей 3 1 Eighthfinal
Яковлев Данил Никонов Дмитрий 3 8 Pools
Плохова Анастасия Петров Евгений 4 14 Quarterfinal
Плохова Анастасия Сазонова Яна 7 0 Pools
Рассыпкин Артем Асташов Игорь 9 1 Pools
Рассыпкин Артем Петров Евгений 0 5 Eighthfinal
Рассыпкин Артем Плохова Анастасия 5 6 Pools
Рогозин Владислав Дмитриев Александр 2 2 Pools
Рогозин Владислав Лазарев Андрей 2 8 Semifinal
Рогозин Владислав Яковлев Данил 7 0 Pools
Сазонова Яна Дюкова Александра 1 8 Pools
Сазонова Яна Яковлев Данил 1 6 Pools
Федотиков Евгений Носкова Ирина 1 8 Pools
Федотиков Евгений Петров Евгений 2 6 Pools