Военная Сабля - Базовый Эшелон

Event: 
Открытый Золотолесский Турнир - Весна 2019

Tournament fights

Fighter 1 Fighter 2 Fighter 1 points Fighter 2 points Stage
Ануфриев Константин Емельянов Ярослав 7 0 Pools
Доброгорский Александр Клевин Денис 7 2 Semifinal
Крестовская Анастасия Березовский Андрей 6 8 Pools
Арелис Андрис Клевин Денис 2 6 Pools
Доброгорский Александр Пичугина Юлия 8 2 Final
Кройцберг Ганс Звонарева Марина 9 1 Pools
Абаимов Иван Доброгорский Александр 3 2 Pools
Арелис Андрис Кордюков Александр 4 5 Pools
Емельянов Ярослав Жеревчук Ксения 1 3 Pools
Кройцберг Ганс Кордюков Александр 9 6 Pools
Абаимов Иван Кордюков Александр 5 3 Pools
Березовский Андрей Дьяков Александр 9 2 Pools
Жеревчук Ксения Аверьянова Анастасия 1 2 Pools
Кройцберг Ганс Лосева Мария 10 3 Pools
Аверьянова Анастасия Альтов Антон 3 2 Pools
Березовский Андрей Клевин Денис 4 7 Third Place
Жеревчук Ксения Раджабов Азамат 3 9 Pools
Аверьянова Анастасия Доброгорский Александр 0 7 Eighthfinal
Березовский Андрей Родионов Олег 7 1 Pools
Звонарева Марина Казаков Иван 2 5 Pools
Аверьянова Анастасия Никулин Станислав 1 8 Pools
Березовский Андрей Терентьев Андрей 8 1 Pools
Звонарева Марина Крестовская Анастасия 2 9 Pools
Альтов Антон Амзаракова Кира 2 1 Pools
Гончаров Антон Доброгорский Александр 1 6 Pools
Казаков Иван Доброгорский Александр 2 10 Pools
Альтов Антон Арелис Андрис 0 6 Pools
Гончаров Антон Клевин Денис 3 7 Quarterfinal
Клевин Денис Крестовская Анастасия 7 0 Pools
Амзаракова Кира Гончаров Антон 1 6 Pools
Гончаров Антон Кройцберг Ганс 7 5 Eighthfinal
Клевин Денис Пичугина Юлия 2 9 Pools
Амзаракова Кира Горбаков Евгений 1 6 Pools
Горбаков Евгений Доброгорский Александр 2 6 Pools
Кордюков Александр Абаимов Иван 5 3 Eighthfinal
Амзаракова Кира Шевцова Юлия 10 2 Pools
Горбаков Евгений Казаков Иван 8 5 Pools
Кордюков Александр Березовский Андрей 4 5 Quarterfinal
Ануфриев Константин Арелис Андрис 5 2 Pools
Горбаков Евгений Рахманько Геннадий 8 1 Pools
Костянков Дмитрий Аверьянова Анастасия 3 4 Pools
Ануфриев Константин Березовский Андрей 1 3 Eighthfinal
Деревянкин Георгий Матюшина Анастасия 4 3 Pools
Костянков Дмитрий Жеревчук Ксения 2 1 Pools
Ануфриев Константин Гончаров Антон 2 5 Pools
Добржанский Алексей Казаков Иван 1 8 Pools
Костянков Дмитрий Раджабов Азамат 4 2 Pools
Ануфриев Константин Добржанский Алексей 2 5 Pools
Добржанский Алексей Крестовская Анастасия 4 7 Pools
Костянков Дмитрий Родионов Игорь 2 5 Pools
Миронов Александр Родионов Игорь 3 4 Pools
Родионов Олег Деревянкин Георгий 7 0 Pools
Шевцова Юлия Деревянкин Георгий 2 5 Pools
Морозов Илья Звонарева Марина 0 1 Pools
Родионов Олег Емельянов Ярослав 7 2 Pools
Шевцова Юлия Емельянов Ярослав 4 7 Pools
Морозов Илья Кордюков Александр 0 1 Pools
Родионов Олег Рябов Никита 5 3 Pools
Морозов Илья Муращенко Илья 0 1 Pools
Рябов Никита Добржанский Алексей 8 1 Pools
Кройцберг Ганс Никулин Станислав 6 6 Pools
Муращенко Илья Абаимов Иван 4 6 Pools
Рябов Никита Дьяков Александр 7 2 Pools
Лапшинов Валерий Клевин Денис 2 5 Pools
Муращенко Илья Рахманько Геннадий 9 1 Pools
Тарков Даниил Абаимов Иван 0 6 Pools
Лапшинов Валерий Клевин Денис 5 6 Eighthfinal
Никулин Станислав Гончаров Антон 3 3 Pools
Тарков Даниил Дьяков Александр 10 6 Pools
Лапшинов Валерий Лесковец Екатерина 7 0 Pools
Никулин Станислав Доброгорский Александр 4 6 Quarterfinal
Тарков Даниил Пичугина Юлия 3 5 Pools
Лапшинов Валерий Муращенко Илья 7 0 Pools
Никулин Станислав Пичугина Юлия 7 4 Pools
Терентьев Андрей Горбаков Евгений 1 0 Eighthfinal
Лапшинов Валерий Терентьев Андрей 4 6 Pools
Никулин Станислав Родионов Олег 7 5 Eighthfinal
Терентьев Андрей Деревянкин Георгий 4 1 Pools
Лесковец Екатерина Дьяков Александр 3 5 Pools
Пичугина Юлия Березовский Андрей 6 3 Semifinal
Терентьев Андрей Пичугина Юлия 1 2 Quarterfinal
Лесковец Екатерина Миронов Александр 2 7 Pools
Пичугина Юлия Родионов Игорь 3 1 Eighthfinal
Терентьев Андрей Родионов Игорь 3 2 Pools
Лосева Мария Матюшина Анастасия 2 3 Pools
Пичугина Юлия Рябов Никита 3 1 Pools
Чернышева Виктория Альтов Антон 2 9 Pools
Лосева Мария Миронов Александр 1 4 Pools
Раджабов Азамат Тарков Даниил 1 8 Pools
Чернышева Виктория Лесковец Екатерина 6 9 Pools
Матюшина Анастасия Миронов Александр 8 1 Pools
Рахманько Геннадий Морозов Илья 1 0 Pools
Чернышева Виктория Лосева Мария 2 6 Pools
Матюшина Анастасия Родионов Игорь 1 5 Pools
Рахманько Геннадий Шевцова Юлия 3 5 Pools
Чернышева Виктория Раджабов Азамат 1 1 Pools