Военная Сабля - Базовый Эшелон

Event: 
Большой Московский Турнир - 2019

Tournament fights

Fighter 1 Fighter 2 Fighter 1 points Fighter 2 points Stage
Гончаров Антон Матросов Тимофей 2 6 Eighthfinal
Кривелев Михаил Гордеев Андрей 7 2 Pools
Матросов Тимофей Музурина Елена 0 1 Pools
Гончаров Антон Тимофеев Александр 4 4 Pools
Кривелев Михаил Клочков Сергей 8 2 Quarterfinal
Матросов Тимофей Правой Егор 2 5 Quarterfinal
Амзаракова Кира Бакуменко Сергей 2 3 Pools
Гордеев Андрей Музурина Елена 5 6 Pools
Кривелев Михаил Козлов Александр 7 0 Pools
Мирошниченко Владимир Вараксин Алексей 4 2 Pools
Амзаракова Кира Долгоруков Павел 1 4 Pools
Гордеев Андрей Музурина Елена 3 4 Eighthfinal
Кривелев Михаил Музурина Елена 4 5 Pools
Мирошниченко Владимир Муращенко Илья 4 1 Pools
Бакуменко Сергей Березовский Андрей 0 7 Pools
Грунский Алексей Клочков Сергей 2 6 Pools
Кривелев Михаил Правой Егор 1 6 Semifinal
Березовский Андрей Гордеев Андрей 3 5 Pools
Грунский Алексей Кузнецова Юлия 5 2 Pools
Кривелев Михаил Приходько Михаил 6 1 Pools
Березовский Андрей Костянков Дмитрий 7 0 Pools
Грунский Алексей Правой Егор 2 8 Eighthfinal
Кузнецова Юлия Лесковец Екатерина 11 4 Pools
Березовский Андрей Музурина Елена 6 7 Semifinal
Долгоруков Павел Брауэр Юрий 3 4 Pools
Кузнецова Юлия Матросов Тимофей 4 6 Pools
Березовский Андрей Пшенов Антон 2 5 Pools
Долгоруков Павел Левин Александр 3 4 Pools
Левин Александр Березовский Андрей 2 3 Eighthfinal
Березовский Андрей Пшенов Антон 5 3 Quarterfinal
Долгоруков Павел Орехов Данила 6 3 Pools
Левин Александр Клочков Сергей 4 7 Pools
Брауэр Юрий Гончаров Антон 7 7 Pools
Карпушина Александра Брауэр Юрий 2 9 Pools
Лесковец Екатерина Крестовская Анастасия 1 5 Pools
Брауэр Юрий Крестовская Анастасия 7 8 Pools
Карпушина Александра Клочков Сергей 2 9 Pools
Лосева Мария Казаков Иван 5 6 Pools
Брауэр Юрий Кривелев Михаил 2 8 Eighthfinal
Козлов Александр Костянков Дмитрий 0 6 Pools
Лосева Мария Карпушина Александра 6 3 Pools
Вараксин Алексей Грунский Алексей 2 5 Pools
Козлов Александр Лесковец Екатерина 4 1 Pools
Лосева Мария Левин Александр 5 6 Pools
Вараксин Алексей Карпушина Александра 8 0 Pools
Крестовская Анастасия Правой Егор 0 7 Pools
Лосева Мария Матросов Тимофей 1 9 Pools
Гончаров Антон Костянков Дмитрий 6 5 Pools
Кривелев Михаил Березовский Андрей 7 1 Third Place
Матросов Тимофей Крестовская Анастасия 3 2 Pools
Оленева Валерия Казаков Иван 0 7 Pools
Терентьев Андрей Казаков Иван 7 3 Pools
Оленева Валерия Костянков Дмитрий 6 2 Pools
Терентьев Андрей Шилин Павел 3 3 Pools
Оленева Валерия Правой Егор 1 6 Pools
Терехова Татьяна Амзаракова Кира 4 5 Pools
Оленева Валерия Терентьев Андрей 0 8 Pools
Терехова Татьяна Бакуменко Сергей 7 5 Pools
Мирошниченко Владимир Никулин Станислав 6 6 Pools
Орехов Данила Амзаракова Кира 8 7 Pools
Терехова Татьяна Гордеев Андрей 0 7 Pools
Мирошниченко Владимир Никулин Станислав 2 3 Eighthfinal
Орехов Данила Шилин Павел 0 7 Pools
Терехова Татьяна Пшенов Антон 3 7 Eighthfinal
Мирошниченко Владимир Сафонов Павел 4 1 Pools
Правой Егор Россин Станислав 5 2 Pools
Тимофеев Александр Бакуменко Сергей 3 2 Pools
Музурина Елена Правой Егор 4 2 Pools
Приходько Михаил Кузнецова Юлия 6 5 Pools
Тимофеев Александр Клочков Сергей 2 3 Eighthfinal
Музурина Елена Правой Егор 6 7 Final
Приходько Михаил Пшенов Антон 4 4 Pools
Шилин Павел Вараксин Алексей 8 2 Pools
Муращенко Илья Казаков Иван 9 6 Pools
Приходько Михаил Тимофеев Александр 2 3 Pools
Шилин Павел Левин Александр 1 4 Pools
Муращенко Илья Орехов Данила 6 10 Pools
Пшенов Антон Клочков Сергей 4 3 Pools
Муращенко Илья Сафонов Павел 0 5 Pools
Пшенов Антон Тимофеев Александр 1 0 Pools
Никулин Станислав Грунский Алексей 6 3 Pools
Россин Станислав Лесковец Екатерина Pools
Никулин Станислав Козлов Александр 7 0 Pools
Россин Станислав Сафонов Павел 1 4 Pools
Никулин Станислав Музурина Елена 4 5 Quarterfinal
Россин Станислав Терехова Татьяна 0 6 Pools
Никулин Станислав Сафонов Павел 8 3 Pools
Терентьев Андрей Гончаров Антон 3 6 Pools