Fighter 1 Fighter 2 Fighter 1 points Fighter 2 points Stage
Боровски Ян Дильман Глеб 3 2 Pools
Гончаров Антон Левин Александр 2 4 Pools
Костянков Дмитрий Грибанов Кирилл 3 5 Pools
Боровски Ян Крутько Мария 8 1 Pools
Гусманов Артем Костянков Дмитрий 3 3 Pools
Косых Евгений Музурина Елена 3 8 Pools
Абаимов Иван Музурина Елена 1 2 Semifinal
Боровски Ян Муращенко Илья 6 5 Pools
Гусманов Артем Пугачев Роман 7 0 Pools
Косых Евгений Родионов Олег 2 2 Pools
Абаимов Иван Орехов Данила 2 3 Third Place
Вараксин Алексей Белов Евгений 4 3 Eighthfinal
Гусманов Артем Терентьев Андрей 1 6 Pools
Косых Евгений Россин Станислав 6 2 Pools
Абаимов Иван Сафонов Павел 4 3 Quarterfinal
Вараксин Алексей Клочков Сергей 3 2 Pools
Дильман Глеб Клейман Юлия 7 0 Pools
Аверьянова Анастасия Родионов Олег 0 7 Eighthfinal
Вараксин Алексей Костянков Дмитрий 4 2 Pools
Дильман Глеб Музурина Елена 4 8 Eighthfinal
Амзаракова Кира Головин Никита 3 6 Pools
Вараксин Алексей Макаров Александр 2 6 Pools
Евтушенко Никита Абаимов Иван 6 7 Eighthfinal
Амзаракова Кира Грибанов Кирилл 3 2 Pools
Вараксин Алексей Музурина Елена 0 3 Quarterfinal
Евтушенко Никита Тутер Валдес 7 0 Pools
Амзаракова Кира Раджабов Азамат 4 3 Pools
Гогин Антон Головин Никита 4 5 Pools
Евтушенко Никита Юсипов Булат 5 4 Pools
Бакуменко Сергей Березовский Андрей 4 2 Pools
Гогин Антон Грибанов Кирилл 1 2 Pools
Клейман Юлия Косых Евгений 1 8 Pools
Белов Евгений Абаимов Иван 6 4 Pools
Гогин Антон Дильман Глеб 4 16 Pools
Клейман Юлия Косых Сергей 3 7 Pools
Белов Евгений Боровски Ян 2 3 Pools
Головин Никита Левин Александр 4 5 Pools
Клейман Юлия Тутер Валдес 6 1 Pools
Благов Сергей Абаимов Иван 3 8 Pools
Головин Никита Макаров Александр 7 8 Eighthfinal
Клочков Сергей Пугачев Роман 7 7 Pools
Благов Сергей Аверьянова Анастасия 5 3 Pools
Головин Никита Рябов Никита 7 7 Pools
Корнев Всеволод Абаимов Иван 1 6 Pools
Благов Сергей Вараксин Алексей 3 4 Pools
Гончаров Антон Грибанов Кирилл 3 0 Pools
Корнев Всеволод Березовский Андрей 5 3 Pools
Благов Сергей Корнев Всеволод 7 3 Pools
Гончаров Антон Клочков Сергей 4 3 Pools
Костянков Дмитрий Березовский Андрей 0 6 Pools
Музурина Елена Россин Станислав 6 1 Pools
Родионов Олег Селюн Денис 6 1 Pools
Терентьев Андрей Тутер Валдес 1 1 Pools
Муращенко Илья Березовский Андрей 6 11 Pools
Родионов Олег Терентьев Андрей 6 3 Pools
Тутер Валдес Юсипов Булат 4 3 Pools
Муращенко Илья Гончаров Антон 7 2 Pools
Россин Станислав Аверьянова Анастасия 0 7 Pools
Юсипов Булат Корнев Всеволод 4 2 Pools
Муращенко Илья Орехов Данила 6 5 Pools
Рябов Никита Белов Евгений 3 5 Pools
Юсипов Булат Крутько Мария 8 1 Pools
Косых Сергей Крутько Мария 6 3 Pools
Оленева Валерия Россин Станислав 0 8 Pools
Рябов Никита Евтушенко Никита 6 6 Pools
Косых Сергей Орехов Данила 0 7 Pools
Оленева Валерия Селюн Денис 1 4 Pools
Сафонов Павел Аверьянова Анастасия 5 3 Pools
Крутько Мария Лесковец Екатерина 5 3 Pools
Оленева Валерия Татьянников Никита 2 9 Pools
Сафонов Павел Амзаракова Кира 2 1 Pools
Левин Александр Макаров Александр 2 3 Pools
Орехов Данила Бакуменко Сергей 10 5 Pools
Сафонов Павел Бакуменко Сергей 8 4 Pools
Левин Александр Раджабов Азамат 3 0 Pools
Орехов Данила Левин Александр 3 1 Eighthfinal
Сафонов Павел Евтушенко Никита 3 3 Pools
Лесковец Екатерина Музурина Елена 0 6 Pools
Орехов Данила Макаров Александр 3 6 Semifinal
Селюн Денис Бакуменко Сергей 2 6 Pools
Лесковец Екатерина Оленева Валерия 3 6 Pools
Орехов Данила Родионов Олег 2 9 Pools
Селюн Денис Татьянников Никита 0 6 Pools
Лесковец Екатерина Рябов Никита 0 8 Pools
Орехов Данила Родионов Олег 3 2 Quarterfinal
Татьянников Никита Белов Евгений 2 7 Pools
Макаров Александр Гусманов Артем 4 3 Pools
Пугачев Роман Аверьянова Анастасия 5 8 Pools
Татьянников Никита Сафонов Павел 1 3 Eighthfinal
Макаров Александр Дильман Глеб 5 0 Pools
Пугачев Роман Гогин Антон 3 7 Pools
Татьянников Никита Терентьев Андрей 2 3 Pools
Макаров Александр Музурина Елена 7 8 Final
Раджабов Азамат Клочков Сергей 1 5 Pools
Терентьев Андрей Боровски Ян 2 1 Eighthfinal
Музурина Елена Абаимов Иван 3 4 Pools
Раджабов Азамат Косых Сергей 5 4 Pools
Терентьев Андрей Макаров Александр 0 4 Quarterfinal